Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-09-20 > 2020-03-27

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1Auwt Einekoeze9711703815
2Deelgaard 110730655514
3GBC Slek9531624611
4Heukske 19531565211
5Eige Meining 11014553677
6Eige Meining 21026250706
7Nooit Gedacht918040682