Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-09-20 > 2020-03-27

Wedstrijden Manches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL VoorTegenPunten
1De Paersstal 19711743415
2Hingen9603684015
3De Paersstal 29513614713
4Heukske 29423604811
5Deelgaard 2925249596
6Village 1926145635
7De Paersstal 3916241674
8Village 2917134743